全日制本科
发布时间:2023-09-05  作者: 来源:

1934级校友名录(1934-1938

安其春

李森林

卢运凯

罗戚吾

 

 

 

 

 

1935级校友名录(1935-1939

颜怀曾

田世茀

王继武

 

 

 

 

 

 

1939级校友名录(1939-1943

邓克翔

路见可

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1940级校友名录(1940-1944

赵中立

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1941级校友名录(1941-1945

桂湘云

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1943级校友名录(1943-1947

肖义珣

赵施光

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1944级校友名录(1944-1948

李维

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1945级校友名录(1945-1949

张益梅

周万祥

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1946级校友名录(1946-1950

程南熙

程少兰

雷明嵘

刘钦圣

舒宪光

吴克裘

 

 

 

1947级校友名录(1947-1951

丁夏畦

马以驯

王敏

张立光

 

 

 

 

 

1948级校友名录(1948-1952

黄肇菊

齐民友

王梓坤

 

 

 

 

 

 

1949级校友名录(1949-1953

董正寿

刘景霞

罗佩珠

王觉明

俞宝贞

 

 

 

 

1951级校友名录(1951-1955

陈光灿

陈嘉琼

黄文台

肖泽志

谢祖钧

 

 

 

 

1952级校友名录(1952-1956

蔡承谦

陈立成

陈俨然

何佩生

洪伯阳

莫俊永

汪杏筱

阳名珠

曾君莲

张杰恒

周怀生

 

 

 

 

 

 

1953级校友名录(1953-1957

蔡海涛

陈希孺

崔建瑞

黄铎文

黄镇岳

金振宏

李铭銮

王士俊

魏元熙

吴迪

吴南光

 

 

 

 

 

 

1954级校友名录(1954-1958

岑土荣

黄庆祥

李大图

李尚武

林鸿洲

刘秋泉

邱光谊

谭帮本

尹侃

张磊

周泽良

 

 

 

 

 

 

1955级校友名录(1955-1959

侯谦和

彭亦愚

粟福璋

唐策善

滕建新

严镇军

 

 

 

1956级校友名录(1956-1960

陈郊明

方惠中

刘启业

彭英

吴健安

吴新垣

杨曙光

 

 

1957级校友名录(1957-1961

陈义堂

冯厚楠

郭忠

贺麟瑞

江树彬

雷昌镇

李迪

李强

廖玉麟

唐正中

王大麒

张明高

赵景瑞

郑家秀

庄楚强

 

 

1958级校友名录(1958-1962

陈洛资

陈章梁

黄远桂

李宇章

陆洪文

彭民德

徐敏

郑达球

周正平

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1959级校友名录(1959-1963

成克懋

何才曙

胡锡炎

胡湘陵

黄鸿基

黄经盛

宋唯一

肖康壮

谢明勤

易兴忠

张铁桥

张远观

章正华

周有文

王道勇

杨天理

张永如

张作然

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1960级校友名录(1960-1964,学制四年)

郭克俊

贺深泽

黄绍深

李佐凤

刘昆农

马家珍

夏浩然

尹福源

张树清

郑若忠

周葱霞

 

 

 

 

 

 

1960级校友名录(1960-1965,学制五年)

白宗国

柏文亮

蔡常丰

曹素芳

曾凡煜

曾广丰

常秀琴

陈达才

陈光辉

陈敏

陈若中

陈社潮

陈养华

陈振邦

成通亮

程复兴

戴自柏

邓敏

段行敏

多治国

方大德

方虹

方家直

冯比儿

傅建民

高晓东

高英仪

高玉斌

关民生

郭玉莲

何国华

何真荣

洪腓比

胡安民

胡得宜

胡治峻

黄保禄

黄诚海

黄春先

黄钢

黄庚炎

黄国平

黄国珍

黄国政

黄金水

黄金台

黄炯旋

黄谋义

黄平安

黄秀英

黄智恩

黄智民

黄宗穆

江志道

姜季华

柯愈春

赖家镛

雷火臣

李待楚

李福顺

李高荣

李焕光

李立元

李妙兰

李少明

李文元

李熹徵

李宪达

李永珠

梁馨

梁亦芬

刘福存

刘家庆

刘明璋

刘品鑫

刘擎天

刘湘生

刘元

刘振汕

鲁人善

鲁云林

陆永刚

罗虎臣

罗贻轩

罗元喜

马宗斌

麦振光

铙崇斌

铙曙光

潘长凯

彭耕新

彭文学

彭武俊

齐先义

丘金昌

邱应麟

饶胜年

史秀英

孙大勋

孙秀藩

谭惠豪

唐大培

田成科

童明生

汪咬元

汪远炎

王保生

王高藻

王济成

王剑宏

王菊青

王身荣

王文尧

王贤恕

王心介

王永祥

王正凡

魏炳年

吴必顺

吴德鑫

吴定东

吴绕声

肖敬仁

肖庆志

肖秀慧

谢惠芳

邢宗泮

熊光荣

熊海福

熊金山

徐继安

鄢云鄂

颜隆林

杨大泉

杨骏魁

杨伦标

杨祖松

姚昌元

姚云舫

叶燕君

易太山

游梦麟

余维炳

余祥宣

余作柱

俞善禹

袁仁珍

袁希华

占龙安

张德海

张家明

张建文

张立胜

张硕森

张星之

张兴义

张元贵

章宗监

赵启钰

郑慧晓

郑明焕

郑贤治

周冰

周国光

周培德

周学良

周彦增

朱惠春

朱明媛

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1961级校友名录(1961-1965,学制四年)

蔡常丰

多治国

蓝权

买虎臣

田成峰

颜世斌

余林生

张小娥

曾纪忠

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1961级校友名录(1961-1966,学制五年)

卜致轩

陈练寒

陈良高

崔锦绍

崔宗仁

邓定国

董治德

杜定根

方国民

郭发展

郭民安

胡峰山

黄代汉

黄汉如

黄浩祥

黄景清

黄万禧

霍本兰

江尔诚

赖宏沛

李华明

李妙兰

李善发

李小萦

李亦冰

李玉刚

李中良

林春生

刘桂林

刘胜厚

刘新套

刘学书

刘振江

卢春发

陆干钦

路东森

罗辉

罗荣桂

吕尊楷

蒙莲英

倪富呈

牛长立

潘传林

潘宗元

裴光庭

彭万钧

屈建龙

戎日文

宋朝武

覃家传

覃瑞叁

田木分

童吉春

王继英

王敏昇

王秀云

王毓芳

王智迪

韦士安

文光荣

邬济民

吴传绪

吴发育

谢立东

谢学枝

谢正国

邢大安

熊前兴

徐传森

闫大桂

闫孝训

颜喜斌

杨太德

杨桃欗

杨子海

英记秋

余常才

余芳贤

余梅生

喻奉鸣

喻佩芬

袁有淮

岳权

曾登峰

曾永宗

詹明清

占瑞坤

张隆亮

赵高岩

赵香文

郑定华

郑首坤

钟寿国

周开燕

周永扬

朱石钦

朱文程

朱文忠

庄迪劲

邹喜圭

 

 

 

1962级校友名录(1962-1966,学制四年)

艾先华

胡国璋

胡肇山

黄代江

李国银

李小荣

李学

肖庆志

谢子枝

杨桃栏

俞曙霞

张嘉耀

张素芝

周永扬

 

 

 

1962级校友名录(1962-1967,学制年)

白求胜

白跃南

蔡以鹏

曹新墙

常增义

陈伯敬

陈国达

陈怀义

陈明威

陈文握

陈信介

陈兴中

程立钧

程锁

戴正权

范汉民

费泰生

冯发石

冯友芝

甘美珠

高木林

高文强

葛正洪

龚力强

韩殿芝

韩维芳

何新权

贺建秋

贺隆贞

洪尚纪

胡传孝

胡国章

胡守本

胡铁汉

胡宗棋

黄大胜

黄国麟

黄靖勋

黄一正

柯昌荣

赖玉安

乐庸珠

李华

李万善

李文田

李效羽

李旭成

李正明

梁汉光

刘初长

刘国键

刘健辉

刘诗辉

刘仕立

卢建能

卢正鼎

陆修雨

罗日照

骆东平

骆凯

莫吱奇

倪政柄

牛长庚

潘明麟

彭慧中

祁锦英

钱建威

任国灿

任洁萍

沈友剑

宋善德

宋石钦

覃瑞二

陶家福

陶学灿

王建武

王立保

王维武

王伟仪

王英勇

文发友

伍嘉文

肖初福

萧庭延

谢道生

谢支纯

熊贵才

徐鼎球

徐家渝

徐绪松

徐兆文

许官进

鄢烈纲

杨何清

姚本忠

叶朝阳

袁庆云

袁裕芹

云逢明

曾昭苏

张达权

张慧安

赵业守

郑正之

周青云

周泰安

周志新

邹富德

 

 

 

 

 

1963级校友名录(1963-1967,学制四年)

陈振涓

黄一兵

李华

刘意林

徐家瑜

张小娥

郑夫瑞

周德晖

 

1963级校友名录(1963-1968,学制年)

安国栋

曹次特

曹文安

常保川

陈代禄

陈光义

陈桂馥

陈国才

陈国芝

陈积勋

陈锦富

陈瑞康

陈遂福

陈在良

陈志君

陈志敏

成国光

戴识伯

邓振群

刁仕文

方莉莉

高华

郭启度

韩排洲

何海军

贺诗诘

侯德庆

胡乾顺

黄飞彪

黄家仁

黄经宗

黄凯卿

黄克瑜

黄新生

贾润平

姜荣祥

蒋元加

雷朝宜

李呈龙

李承珠

李德本

李桂华

李久元

李文汉

李晓英

李秀菊

梁幼鸣

林庆良

林永辉

刘传金

刘启新

刘晴南

刘仁昌

刘瑞智

刘新南

卢国雄

罗式胜

罗掌珠

罗中民

孟坤风

缪宗生

穆汉林

倪雄飞

欧才衡

彭纳揆

钱兴顺

乔维声

丘家武

丘掏有

瞿纪万

仁吉恒

佘名宇

宋松林

孙治平

覃志国

汤健

唐政夫

陶崇光

陶国栋

涂深俊

万继华

王福明

王华茂

王盛枝

魏耀初

吴昌武

吴伟常

吴振邦

伍桂生

伍敏善

武易农

夏朝贤

夏德发

夏钧定

向光华

肖开永

谢炉秀

徐德明

徐凯声

雪声阳

杨立本

杨益和

杨有旺

尤孝庭

余祖石

喻笃纯

曾瑰琦

曾绍广

袁章淮

张崇仁

张桂生

张立厚

张瑞雄

张贻明

张义城

张忠信

赵高岩

赵幸生

郑福瑞

钟厂家

钟兴恭

周继雄

周晓三

朱明

庄京智

 

 

 

 

1964级校友名录(1964-1968,学制四年)

云逢明

唐雪先

邹贻谋

 

 

 

 

 

 

1964级校友名录(1964-1969,学制年)

卜芳钦

蔡烈吾

曹凤仙

陈福生

陈福育

陈绍林

陈向联

陈焉儿

陈阳生

陈在学

陈泽想

程奕臣

戴改梅

丁河清

杜佐胜

方书盛

傅尚锁

高发胜

顾德义

郭建安

郭学理

郭作谍

何曼辉

贺发和

贺柳兰

胡兰田

胡贤章

胡绪英

黄楚城

黄凤喈

黄干平

黄明言

黄水松

黄扬恩

黄长文

贾四代

蒋其生

康法秋

孔家成

雷春明

冷吉春

黎满生

李成富

李登印

李光富

李家铸

李凯声

李平安

李伊永

李子春

李宗荣

梁国华

林春赞

林德宏

林子金

刘达才

刘观群

刘光荣

刘蒲求

刘忠彬

龙幼娟

罗汉星

马存太

彭宗功

邱运斌

邱运宪

饶加互

邵华绪

盛敏富

史田华

舒惠愉

苏纯兰

苏开根

孙保国

唐美华

唐鹏程

唐胜群

唐雪生

陶德浩

田爱景

田福敏

汪文华

王大明

王道先

王福献

王化文

王会麟

王齐庄

王作成

吴方铜

吴汉玉

吴玲玲

吴遵庆

萧和池

邪贻谋

邪应

熊文清

徐仁佐

徐世华

严传银

严勉之

阎凤珠

杨楚民

杨根立

杨明球

杨清榕

杨绍先

杨亿兰

杨运清

姚金梅

尹运享

余华龙

余先良

詹贤文

曾道凤

张富举

张秋波

张淑奇

张文焕

张献筹

张裕民

张元英

张尊三

章仁德

赵丙戌

赵中山

郑名松

周凤池

周祥和

周元新

朱传汇

朱德永

朱冠华

朱伟雄

朱兴铮

祝贵清

左俊明

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965级校友名录(1965-1969,学制四年)

余先烺

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965级校友名录(1965-1970,学制年)

白亚根

蔡孝平

曹家互

曾凡果

曾巧明

曾瑞僭

曾维宏

陈观发

陈鸿章

陈辉云

陈理祥

陈立文

陈修仲

程文一

程相甫

戴成厚

戴大觉

邓纯元

邓孔阳

邓五根

狄留泉

董德育

杜桂莲

段兴灿

方俊

冯金生

冯裕帆

高成修

戈指

郭昌明

郭盛瑞

郭万安

郭文秀

郭玉魁

韩泽光

何克清

何禄春

侯位超

胡金远

胡清坪

胡兆枚

黄爱梅

霍金保

江锭汉

蒋德长

蒋祖武

蓝权

李彩凤

李德华

李光春

李国林

李家学

李落成

李明华

李若青

李守明

李伟超

李锡祺

李向生

李秀兰

李宣荣

李彰祥

林继奋

林子禹

刘传良

刘福贵

刘金互

刘金舜

龙作泉

卢道全

罗灿光

罗正互

罗忠辉

吕耀兴

吕治国

马十成

梅家斌

闵代平

莫凤莲

彭代玲

彭自成

钱能生

钱世民

沈传忠

沈秀华

石泉

宋明植

孙扬进

陶培基

腾树朋

王甫洲

王桂荣

王建立

王年才

王顺海

王希文

王永远

王作成

韦瑞珍

卫翠英

魏坤玉

魏先来

温太仓

吴俊安

吴盘珍

吴寿英

吴树松

伍小明

夏少洪

项本立

萧古少

谢曼华

熊锡义

徐国荣

徐照吉

颜嘉国

阳必早

杨荷生

杨茂春

杨学枝

杨志鹏

姚永翘

叶福保

殷二道

尹志交

余富让

余光明

曾瑞潜

张德向

张茂鸿

张如润

张幼碧

张玉岑

张远季

章德和

赵传伟

钟仲交

周甫年

周其美

周三畏

周生增

周务庄

周杨根

朱楚明

朱方生

朱天才

邹昌仁

邹恢秀

 

 

 

 

 

1966级校友名录(1966-1970

周其美

郭玉槐

胡清平

 

 

 

 

 

 

1970级校友名录(1970-1974

陈传忠

陈继武

陈礼词

陈英交

邓继泉

董芳英

杜正忠

方光荣

葛新民

洪万胜

胡国亮

胡珍木

黄大毅

解瑞华

黎开万

李纯照

李桂英

李国政

李应州

刘春燕

刘凤莲

刘善壁

刘善璧

刘正国

卢炎生

吕维元

马五明

潘建华

彭光重

单云汉

盛火生

石裕南

税明爱

宋如意

宋先贵

覃金光

王滨海

王贤凤

王琢

吴冶城

武克凤

向洪武

萧德保

萧建轩

熊朝全

熊吉全

徐存质

徐贵钢

徐秋英

许润德

许照启

杨必智

袁有德

曾祥忠

翟汉华

张帮华

张保德

张隆项

张庆祥

张全容

张元文

赵清秀

郑生照

周功大

朱大荒

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1972级校友名录(1972-1976

白雄

曹国兴

柴俊杰

常凤琴

陈道新

陈东才

陈官洪

陈海珍

陈仁珍

陈学文

陈训典

陈祝东

陈祖富

崔善举

邓晓玲

邓佑存

丁德祥

丁茂瀚

杜元胜

方呈祥

冯常厚

冯锦龙

冯勤

付桂兰

高华青

辜家新

郭家秀

何建成

何锦波

何荣时

贺立凤

贺璋伟

洪一萍

胡传玉

胡端英

胡清义

胡云生

桓明贵

黄爱珍

黄本文

黄如福

黄新高

黄雪飞

黄远程

蒋长清

金祖绪

靳毅

雷胜利

李斌

李崇新

李芳清

李凌之

李南山

李新国

李志兰

刘灿秀

刘桂枝

刘钧

刘淑玉

刘素兰

刘文宽

刘艳琴

刘耀庭

刘泽英

刘长秀

柳以华

卢坤山

卢胜武

卢燕礼

芦治和

路素兰

罗克英

马延萍

孟冠群

孟昭生

孟兆生

彭文榜

彭永学

彭友凤

彭智平

全慧云

荣松青

沈国贤

沈世春

施久玉

苏功民

孙朝威

孙君秀

孙永前

汤涛

唐忠能

田翠华

田荆贞

万方仁

汪华清

王才洲

王成福

王得仁

王灯煌

王功锡

王锦明

王生浩

王先业

王小玲

王修英

王长发

魏文斌

吴常青

吴德安

吴四容

吴延庆

吴正信

吴正英

武来定

夏光辉

向光惠

向家荣

项邦华

肖春喜

肖恒耀

肖士雄

肖祖斌

谢长征

熊家斌

熊善斌

熊铁鹰

熊英

徐大同

徐云一

徐志堂

许克荣

晏明春

燕列林

杨洪国

杨家骏

杨荣炎

杨士亮

杨先吉

杨修成

杨泽炳

叶兴山

易昌发

余恒坤

余宜生

俞群鸣

原志芳

翟金榜

詹友成

张国庆

张树森

张维珍

张喜哲

张贤华

张相煌

张煜芬

张子英

赵福才

赵复春

赵瑚令

赵魁芝

赵新华

赵之贞

赵宗洋

郑明玉

郑玉阶

钟守全

周冬开

朱金寿

邹道敏

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1973级校友名录(1973-1977

数学专业

艾水农

曹门保

程平

何友鸣

何岳中

胡山昂

黄淑元

黄贤运

黄修利

黄政龙

蒋燕京

金联云

李小平

李志余

厉后珍

刘诗谣

路翔

吕爱华

欧国喜

彭泽广

瞿邦海

佘凌晖

宋先道

宋冼定

田翠萍

童光荣

王敦华

伍来定

武长松

薛福任

杨爱民

杨东莲

杨秀英

易继兴

余长安

曾凡坦

张龙申

 

 

 

计算技术专业

毕卫东

曹正鑫

陈宵宾

陈永长

陈泽龙

程玉英

崔冬花

黄金文

库铁军

李娜

李志威

林声

刘斌

刘鹏阶

刘瑞兰

龙平益

卢明

莫观文

潘新国

乞慧希

邱贻华

沈太翠

孙宁

王秋香

吴天林

徐景麟

张振强

赵险峰

周小平

周月明

 

 

计算数学专业

陈国满

傅福元

傅玉明

高允福

顾林样

韩光朋

何桂云

何敏华

贺婉华

李光斌

李如荣

李蔚华

廖顺莲

刘光金

刘吉林

刘文清

刘鹰

马国华

毛远平

钱昌友

全惠云

孙乐林

孙齐飞

唐乘文

汪建平

王梦平

王晓霓

王子强

文仓库

吴含明

吴贤武

向安全

薛三平

袁松霞

张建昌

赵建国

赵巧云

郑正忠

钟业广

朱景春

 

1974级校友名录(1974-1975,学制年)

陈翻勤

付良辑

宫美云

郭启镇

郝联玉

郝万亿

何永骞

江海

姜海河

蒋复英

雷存云

李红忠

李梦庚

刘全欣

刘群

刘荣汉

路利云

孟昭林

倪海宁

彭永孟

渠东辉

申丽霞

世桓琪

宋锡熊

苏玉生

陶永良

王峰

王汉文

王维新

王余庆

王玉玲

王运洪

吴保会

吴孝桓

徐长江

薛文达

杨泉山

殷金生

尤褴麟

曾维福

张保佑

张方清

赵鹏举

朱玉前

 

 

 

 

 

1974级校友名录(1974-1978,学制年)

数学专业

曹新民

陈毓明

付希德

贺汉萍

柯新秤

雷正甫

李开畅

刘青山

刘玉洋

罗汛

梅献民

潘军涛

台杰

王贤友

吴凤安

熊汉珍

徐绍荣

杨林瑞

姚国清

张申龙

朱文新

 

 

 

计算技术专业

蔡公卿

曹祥忠

陈传喜

陈凤英

陈普胜

陈新剑

陈云先

丁志新

范喜国

冯荣财

何世红

胡兰

胡学银

黄世宝

贾兰

贾希军

江华新

赖川

李成荣

李文喜

李翔杰

李也周

刘敏新

刘萍

刘兴文

宁东秀

周存运

潘发光

彭邦全

邵忠民

苏代友

孙必干

汤明望

王琳

王玉兰

王志明

杨健沾

杨景善

尹章海

袁金荣

张建林

张文苑

张学新

章亚平

赵长俊

欧阳电平

 

计算数学专业

陈万斌

程平

戴小凌

杜玉平

范秋桂

高京选

郭银武

何代玉

何开华

姜吉光

李如荣

李天禄

梁绍蓉

刘朝荣

刘景兰

龙远生

明平志

唐秀华

王秀贵

文胜利

吴克生

吴长生

肖时和

肖首道

徐宗德

许桂锋

薛西生

杨纯碧

杨多荣

杨亚庄

易远宣

尹小萍

余焕刚

张桂花

张金爱

张新民

赵凤景

赵增平

郑汉程

周银凤

 

1975级校友名录(1975-1979

计算技术专业

付宁亚

高宝玉

李巧云

李万焕

李志宜

刘进新

鲁开绍

苗泽丰

钱德纯

乔中南

寿大湘

苏光奎

孙权民

田海斌

万安平

王惠敏

王立乔

王玲

王征

毋国庆

夏继华

夏克俭

徐荣诗

杨维均

易平川

张华芳

张建光

赵桥梁

赵忠祥

钟谷妹

周贤祝

周兆华

计算数学专业

陈友初

杜全凤

丰京明

何利南

何耀

胡明华

黄竞伟

黄祥生

雷执宪

刘金荣

刘琼

莫忠息

潘汉云

粟玉莲

唐祥生

王大可

王慧英

王俊琴

王迎

王祖详

吴平

吴荣生

杨继立

杨新容

于越华

原健娟

张红光

张梅英

张玉宪

赵江南

郑波

郑立一

周灼平

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1976级校友名录(1976-1980

数学专业

陈安钰

董保平

范传强

冯英

胡秋萍

黄元娥

黄媛娥

江育英

柯尚中

刘波

刘洪树

刘素秋

刘伟

刘雪毅

陆生兰

孟建国

孟赵玲

潘义贵

田达桂

汪浩

吴振远

熊建平

杨伯龙

余幼新

赵一男

周小莉

周月梅

朱昌顺

 

 

 

 

计算数学专业

陈芳

程时光

董良

都星汉

高光臣

黄佛南

李新英

潘敏随

汪清

王书斌

王颖

阳秋云

杨国霞

赵万隆

周应仙

朱寄

 

1977级校友名录(1977-1981 

陈革

陈恭虎

陈少白

成明

范纲劲

方彤

高翼明

高作汉

龚丽萍

何炬林

黄崇超

姜明启

蒋家柱

李冬芳

李记泽

李记泽

李纪泽

李兴华

罗曼佳

吕涛

彭章坤

沈逸平

汪崧

汪亚波

王尔林

王国华

王敏

王少平

吴幼安

夏中富

肖新元

熊杰峰

熊盛武

曾凯

张昌旭

张绍鹏

章必进

郑国和

朱绪鼎

 

 

1978级校友名录(1978-1982     

数学专业

陈春秀

陈汉峰

陈华

陈化

陈明世

陈雪梅

陈友国

陈泽华

程文光

程新洪

程远游

戴涛

邓冠铁

丁娟娟

董立群

董长清

范爱华

方青

冯校龙

付虹星

付兴丑

高纯福

葛翔宇

郭健

何瑾

何娟娟

侯华银

侯友良

胡保清

胡健

胡键

胡开坚

胡名友

胡宗英

黄小明

黄再英

季芳

江妙华

江世红

江世璟

姜大洪

郎培明

李兵

李程宽

李大美

李改扬

李工宝

李工勤

李贵华

李汉萍

李立清

李明

李齐勇

李仁安

李时银

李卫军

李文丰

李先清

李小刚

李晓南

李选举

李长春

林海明

林小兵

林湛

蔺青冲

刘贺年

刘鹤年

刘立

刘禄勤

刘蔚萍

刘锡山

刘勇

刘宇

刘智慧

路望舒

罗德斌

罗毅平

吕为民

毛超林

牛东晓

秦正志

任佳刚

尚农

邵薇

申晓庆

沈彻明

石晋平

石生海

孙海元

孙继英

谭蕾

谭兴义

汪国钦

汪泓

汪剑天

王艾平

王斌

王兵团

王聪生

王道孟

王舫

王光甲

王继忠

王家德

王建群

王巨平

王坤仁

王宁贤

王秋迁

王守贤

王维克

王先甲

王增寿

王志明

王志伟

魏福生

魏斯民

魏湘曙

吴传生

吴道国

吴宏江

吴剑波

吴立锋

吴学政

伍建华

夏吕明

肖光耀

肖奕

谢新

熊福生

熊荣华

熊章绪

熊忠诚

徐超江

徐传毅

徐静安

徐平

许全华

阳强

阳荣华

杨临

杨鹏飞

杨润生

杨晓光